??...<3 (limetini_fizz) wrote,
??...<3
limetini_fizz

  • Mood:

Yay!

OMG. I finally have a lj. I mean, I've been meaning to make one for like the past year or something...(or ever since I saw my friend's lj). Now that I've spent like two hours on making this lj presentable, I guess I should start my bio homework. The Bio Nazi gave out another pile of work. It's absolutely ridiculous. I mean, how am I ever going to finish a lab, a newspaper for protists, two work packets, and study for a quiz all by Monday? Not to mention all that darn Spanish work that'll probably take like another bajillion hours...


hmmm...I should probably start my homework except I want to watch this stupid Korean Drama. Dammit! It's uber fustrating. What the heck?! The girl has like the hottest guy in love with her and she's all obsessed with this other stuck-up prick who's supposed to be her cousin! Augh...(이준기 너무 멋있는거 아냐?)

뭐, 믹키유천 만큼은 아니지만...우와! 믹키 넘멋있어! 헉, 혹시 사랑? Nah, more like an infatuation, I think?

너무나 이쁜 수진이가...<3
(haha, jk!)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments